"Двигатель"
  Качество Профком Спорт Вехи  
Культура
Живопись
Литература
Производство
Мины
Торпеды
Противоминное оружие
Двойное назначение
Партнерство
Коммерч. предложение
Призеры открытого кубка завода "Двигатель" 1996-2001гг.

1996
Девушки
1. Лосева Олеся
2. Амосийская Дарья
3. Валишина Юлия
Женщины
1. Юрлова Ирина
2. Попова Надежда
3. Перминова Наталья
Женщины ветераны
1. Власова Валентина
2. Наумова Галина
3. Амосийская Галина
Юноши
1. Коросте лев Павел
2. Терентьев Антон
3. Медведев Сергей
Юниоры
1. Авдеев Андрей
2. Колосов Виталий
3. Хамицевич Роман
Мужчины
1. Драчев Владимир
2. Дуркин Михаил
3. Иванов Сергей
Мужчины ветераны
1. Харитонов Николай
2. Смирнов Виктор
3. Ефимов Николай

1997
Девушки
1. Валишина Юлия
2. Павлова Екатерина
3. Юрлова Екатерина
Женщины
1. Юрлова Ирина
2. Плотникова Ольга
3. Маслова Галина
Женщины ветераны
1. Власова Валентина
2. Наумова Галина
3.
Юноши
1. Медведев Сергей
2. Панков Владимир
3. Кичигин Эдуард
Юниоры
1. Котов Павел
2. Ляшенко Дмитрий
3. Воробьев Сергей
Мужчины
1. Ивенев Андрей
2. Рудый Геннадий
3. Родыгин Александр
Мужчины ветераны
1. Харитонов Николай
2. Белов Юрий
3. Смоленков Сергей

1998
Девушки
1. Захарова Екатерина
2. Валшпина Юлия
3. Юрлова Екатерина
Женщины
1. Романенко Марина
2. Попова Надежда
3. Дерюгина Мария
Женщины ветераны
1. Прохорова Вера
2. Власова Валентина
3. Маслова Галина
Юноши
1. Степанов Вадим
2. Медведев Сергей
3. Пирогов Михаил
Юниоры
1. Павлихнн Павел
2. Бурков Роман
3. Бабиков Роман
Мужчины
1. Макаров Алексей
2. Мазуров Алексей
3. Ижутин Виктор
Мужчины ветераны
1. Харитонов Николай
2. Ефимов Николай
3. Сицкий Гурий

1999
Девушки
1. Захарова Екатерина
2. Лаврикова Евгения
3. Федорова Александра
Женщины
1. Захарова Анастасия
2. Панова Ирина
3. Попова Надежда
Женщины ветераны
1. Власова Валентина
2. Маслова Галина
3. Михалева Валентина
Юноши
1. Степанов Вадим
2. Зуев Вячеслав
3. Глуховский Сергей
Юниоры
1. Иванов Сергей
2. Маркин Андрей
3. Медведев Сергей
Мужчины
1. Забойкин Андрей
2. Макаров Алексей
3. Волков Михаил
Мужчины ветераны
1. Харитонов Николай
2. Ефимов Николай
3. Яковлев Владимир

2000
Девушки
1. Тимофеева Ольга
2. Соколова Елена
3. Кузменкова Наталья
Женщины
1. Юрлова Ирина
2. Попова Надежда
3. Демина Марина
Женщины ветераны
1. Власова Валентина
2. Маслова Галина
3. Михалева Валентина
Юноши
1. Зуев Вячеслав
2. Глуховский Сергей
3. Моисеев Максим
Юниоры
1. Иванов Сергей
2. Лапшин Андрей
3. Соколов Александр
Мужчины
1. Забойкин Андрей
2. Павлихин Павел
3. Березин Дмитрий
Мужчины ветераны
1. Кузменков Николай
2. Смоленков Сергей
3. Ожигин Виктор

2001
Девушки
1. Дворко Надежда
2. Осипова Екатерина
3. Шкуренко Анастасия
Женщины
1. Попова Надежда
2. Демина Марина
3. Захарова Екатерина
Женщины - Высшая Лига
1. Захарова Анастасия
2. Цветкова Ирина
3. Голеса Наталия
Юноши
1. Белокопытов Вадим
2 Митин Сергей
3 Давыдкин Александр
Юниоры
1. Зуев Вячеслав
2 Сельверстов Андрей
3 Богданов Антон
Мужчины
1. Березин Дмитрий
2. Ижутин Виктор
3. Малин Александр
Ветераны - Высшая Лига
1. Кузменков Николай
2. Смоленков Сергей
3. Ожигин Виктор
Ветераны
1. Выдрин Виктор
2. Серов Анатолий
3. Смоленков Сергей
Девочки 10-11 лет
1. Ижутина Надежда
2. Ильина Ольга
3. Валушкина Юлия
Девочки 12-13 лет
1. Дьякова Лариса
2. Васильева Юлия
3. Круглова Галина
Девочки 14-15 лет
1. Кузменкова Анна
2. Скардино Надежда
3. Орлова Светлана
Мальчики 10-11 лет
1. Крюков Роман
2. Зорин Вадим
3. Виноградов Илья
Мальчики 12-13 лет
1. Новиков Дмитрий
2. Кастерин Алексей
3. Алексеев Михаил
Мальчики 14-15 лет
1. Сапелкин Константин
2. Николаев Павел
3. Блинов Иван
НАЗАД

 
 
Copyright © 2009
Завод "Двигатель"